Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
17.5 Tc (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF AUXIER
2 2DANIEL BORJON
3 3CLINT YOW
4 5ROY BIRCHLER
5 6MIKE ABADILLA
6 7CARLOS FRANCO
7 8CODY SECARA
2
17.5 Tc (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUY KHUONG
2 2ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
3 3JEREMY LEE
4 4BRIAN BOSLEY
5 5BRANDON SMITH
6 6AARON LEWIS
7 7JARROD KADONAGA
3
17.5 Tc (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL DABAO
2 2JEFFREY GACULA
3 3NICK GEORGE
4 4OLIVER CLIPPER
5 5KYLE COLBERT
6 6MARK BLANCO
7 7AARON YOUNG
8 8SCOT PETITCLERC
4
Euro Semi-Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN RUSH
2 2JAY DUHON
3 3STEVE TAMAYO
4 4BOB SCELZI
5 5BILL SECARA
6 6CODY SECARA
5
Usgt (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ABADILLA
2 2CLINT YOW
3 3JEFF AUXIER
4 4DANIEL BORJON
5 5JEFF BECKER
6 6ROY BIRCHLER
7 7DUJUAN MOORE
6
Usgt (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN GEORGE
2 2CHEYENNE LOUDERMILK
3 3BRIAN WHITE
4 4PAUL DABAO
5 5ROD BANDY
6 7AARON YOUNG
7 8KEN LOUDERMILK
8 9KYLE COLBERT
7
Usgt (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUCAS BOWERS
2 2JAY DUHON
3 3MIKE MOLINA
4 4RODRIGO NOFRADA
5 5CLINT RILEY
6 7BRUCE LEWIS
7 8DANIEL SOUZA
8 9NICK GEORGE
9 10CURTIS BOWERS
8
Formula 1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVEN RIVERA
2 2RANDY DUNCAN
3 3ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
4 5DANIEL BERNHARDT
5 6RAYMOND WHITE
6 7CODY SECARA
7 8ROBERT WHITE
8 9DUJUAN MOORE
9 10JARON BANDY
9
Usvta (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CURTIS BOWERS
2 2BILL SECARA
3 3BRIAN WHITE
4 4AARON YOUNG
5 6ART WHITE
6 7RYAN GEORGE
7 8STEVE TAMAYO
10
Usvta (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT RILEY
2 2JEFF BECKER
3 3JAY DUHON
4 4BOB SCELZI
5 6JOHN BALATICO
6 7BRIAN RUSH
7 8ELLIOTT MIYASHIRO
8 9DANIEL BERNHARDT
11
Mod Tc (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS FRANCO
2 2JARON BANDY
3 3SCOT PETITCLERC
4 4JIM BISHOP
5 5RAYMOND WHITE
6 6JOVEN MADRIAGA
7 7BRANDON SMITH
12
Mod Tc (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON LEWIS
2 2AJ LORELLO
3 3MARK BLANCO
4 4JACOB CRUZ
5 5JARROD KADONAGA
6 6BRIAN BOSLEY
7 7ETHAN ERCHINGER
8 8KYLE COLBERT
13
Nitro Tc (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN WHITE
2 2KEN LOUDERMILK
3 3BRIAN RUSH
4 4ELIAS BUDDY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track On Road
Registrations Entries: 87
Drivers: 51
Total Race Laps 7,726
Total Race Time 39 hours, 30 minutes, 6 seconds
close X